Directory

Last Name First Name Title Phone Email Links
AUGUSTINE Duane Security & Emergency Management (506) 626-1678
AUGUSTINE Jay (Garret) Social Development Clerk (506) 627-4633
AUGUSTINE June Educational Assistant (506) 627-4615
CANISTRO Joseph Teacher - Natoaganeg (Eel Ground) School (506) 627-4615
CASE Emily Teacher - Natoaganeg (Eel Ground) School (506) 627-4615
CHADWICK Wendy Nurse - Home & Community Care Coordinator & CHN (506) 627-4690
COOPER Sarah Jane Teacher - Natoaganeg (Eel Ground) School (506) 627-4615
COOPER Kara Teacher - Natoaganeg (Eel Ground) School (506) 627-4615
DALTON Joseph Animator - After School Program (506) 627-4672
DEDAM Felicia Educational Assistant - Natoaganeg (Eel Ground) School (506) 627-4615
DUNNETT Jessica Teacher - Natoaganeg (Eel Ground) School (506) 627-4615
DUPLESSIS Melanie Educational Assistant (506) 627-4615
FRANCIS Romeo Housing (506) 627-4600
FRANCIS Trenton School Transportation (506) 627-4615
FRANCIS Valerie Administrative Assistant - Community Development Centre (506) 627-4604
FRANCIS Nathan Housing Maintenance
FRANCIS Anthony Band Councillor & Operations & Maintence (506) 210-2020
FRANCIS Carmel Custodian - Band Administration Building (506) 627-4600
FRANCIS Carol Ann Director - Social Development (506) 627-4634
FRANCIS Emerson Operations & Maintenance Supervisor EGFN ext.639 (506) 625-2065
FRANCIS Karen Educational Assistant - Natoaganeg (Eel Ground) School (506) 627-4615
FRANCIS Karl Security
GINNISH Mary Teacher Cultural Educator - Natoaganeg (Eel Ground) School (506) 627-4615
GINNISH Victoria Finance Clerk - Community Support Worker (506) 627-4642
GINNISH George Chief/Band Manager (506) 627-4601
GRAY Ev Educational Assistant - Natoaganeg (Eel Ground) School (506) 627-4615
HACHEY Micaela Educational Assistant (506) 627-4615
HAMBROOK-STOREY Paige Maternal Child & Children's Oral Health Initiative & FASD - Health Centre (506) 627-4708
HARRIS Serena Teacher - Natoaganeg (Eel Ground) School (506) 627-4615
HUBBARD Donna Educational Assistant - MVHS (506) 627-4083
HYLAND Cathy Guidance (506) 627-4615
JOSS Lana Administrative Assistant - Natoaganeg (Eel Ground) School (506) 627-4615
LAPOINTE Mario Director of Capital and Housing (506) 627-4645
LARRY Anne Marie Director - Health & Wellness Centre (506) 627-4693
LARRY Terri Ann Principal - Eel Ground School (506) 627-4623
LARRY Lacey Administrative Assistant - Natoaganeg (Eel Ground) School (506) 627-4615
LARRY Natalie Cultural Educator - Eel Ground School (506) 627-4615
LAVOIE Betty Personal Support Worker (506) 627-4664
MacINNIS Issac Educational Assistant (506) 627-4615
MANUAL Hilary Teacher - Natoaganeg (Eel Ground) School (506) 627-4615
MARTIN Lucy Custodian - Band Administration Building (506) 627-4600
MARTIN Merrill Supervisor - After School Program - Band Councillor (506) 627-4672
MATCHETT Nicole Educational Assistant (506) 627-4615
McALLISTER Noreen Educational Assistant - Miramichi Valley High School (506) 627-4083
McCORMACK Stacey Lunch Program Head Cook (506) 627-4700
MCEACHERN Jennifer Teacher Natoaganeg School (506) 627-4615
METALLIC Mark Housing Technologist (506) 627-4645
MILLER Sylvia Educational Assistant - Eel Ground School (506) 627-4615
MOULTON Margaret *
MURPHY Genny Web Master & Housing Clerk (506) 627-4659
MURPHY Wanda Personal Support Worker - Health Centre (506) 627-4664
MUTCH Kayla Teacher - Natoaganeg (Eel Ground) School (506) 627-4615
MUZERALL Kim Financial Comptroller (506) 627-4689
PATLES Patricia Finance Clerk (506) 627-4655
PAUL Sydney EGFN Economic Development Officer Ext. #698 (506) 627-4604
SARK Hayley Educational Assistant - Natoaganeg (Eel Ground) School (506) 627-4615
SEALY Margaret Supervisor - After School Program (506) 627-4672
SIMON Brian Band Councillor (506) 627-4600
SIMON Mike Councillor & Employability Supervisor (506) 210-1579
SIMON Lawrence Timothy Fisheries Coordinator - Community Development Centre (506) 210-3203
SIMON Melissa Animator - After School Program (506) 627-4672
SIMONSON John Operations & Maintence - Water (506) 627-4600
SIMONSON Joseph W Custodian - Eel Ground School (506) 627-4615
SIMONSON Kelvin Band Councillor / Youth & Recreation Coordinator (506) 251-0167
SONIER Jennifer Teacher - Natoaganeg (Eel Ground) School (506) 627-4615
SULLIVAN Christine Educational Assistant - Eel Ground School (506) 627-4615
SWEEZEY Alisha Councillor & Teacher Natoaganeg (Eel Ground) School (506) 627-4615
TAYLOR Gina Guidance Teacher - MVHS (506) 627-4083
THOMSON Tanya Personal Support Worker (506) 627-4664
WARD Erica Natoaganeg Community Food Centre- Pistamune'kemk (506) 622-9014
WARD Allison Receptionist (506) 6274644
WARD Cheryl Director - Community Development Center, Membership Clerk for Status Cards during regular hours Mon.-Thurs. 9am-4pm & Fri. 9am-12Noon (506) 627-4606
WARD Katelyn Animator - After School Program (506) 627-4672
WARD Ernie Forestry Coordinator (506) 251-2903
WARD Raymond Custodian - Community Development Centre (506) 627-4604
WARD Shirley Administrative Assistant - Health Centre (506) 627-4664
WARD Wayne Medical Transportation Driver (506) 623-8571
WHITE Jackie Educational Assistant - Natoaganeg (Eel Ground) School (506) 627-4615
WILSON Kendall Methods & Resource - MVHS (506) 627-4083